Newsticker:
virtuelles Spielfeld

Vergangene Spiele

  Sa. 12.05.2018 18:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  SG Ajax/Altglienicke 28:23
  Sa. 12.05.2018 16:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  SG Ajax/Altglienicke II 25:26
  So. 06.05.2018 14:15 Uhr 1M SG OSF Berlin III  -  Turnsport 11 28:28
  So. 06.05.2018 11:00 Uhr 1F VfV Spandau III  -  Turnsport 11 18:4
  So. 06.05.2018 10:00 Uhr 2M SG NARVA Berlin IV  -  Turnsport 11 II 26:22
  Sa. 28.04.2018 19:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  TuS Hellersdorf II 27:23
  Sa. 28.04.2018 17:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  SG FES II WH
  Sa. 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  Fchse Berlin Reindf. III 28:28
  So. 15.04.2018 14:00 Uhr 2M VfL Tegel III  -  Turnsport 11 II 29:22
  So. 15.04.2018 12:00 Uhr 1M VfL Tegel II  -  Turnsport 11 35:36
  So. 15.04.2018 10:00 Uhr 1F BTV 1850 II  -  Turnsport 11 19:9
  Sa. 24.03.2018 18:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  CHC 28:22
  Sa. 24.03.2018 16:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  spielfrei
  So. 18.03.2018 18:00 Uhr 1M SG Rotation P. B. II  -  Turnsport 11 36:43
  So. 18.03.2018 17:00 Uhr 2M SG GM/BTSV 1850  -  Turnsport 11 II 24:22
  Sa. 17.03.2018 18:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  HC Pankow III 19:11
  So. 04.03.2018 17:00 Uhr 1F SV BVB 49 III  -  Turnsport 11 25:10
  Sa. 03.03.2018 19:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  SG FES 32:28
  Sa. 03.03.2018 17:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  SG FES II 19:25
  So. 25.02.2018 15:30 Uhr 1M SCC  -  Turnsport 11 29:29
  So. 25.02.2018 15:30 Uhr 1F BSC Rehberge  -  Turnsport 11 17:5
  So. 25.02.2018 13:30 Uhr 2M BSC Rehberge  -  Turnsport 11 II 32:21
  Sa. 17.02.2018 19:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  Hbfr. Pankow 40:33
  Sa. 17.02.2018 17:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 7:22
  Sa. 17.02.2018 15:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  Hbfr. Pankow II ZG
  Sa. 03.02.2018 18:30 Uhr 2M HSG Neukölln III  -  Turnsport 11 II 37:22
  Sa. 03.02.2018 16:00 Uhr 1M BFC Preussen II  -  Turnsport 11 34:34
  So. 28.01.2018 09:30 Uhr 1F TuS Hellersdorf II  -  Turnsport 11 14:12
  Sa. 27.01.2018 18:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  TSV Rudow II 37:28
  Sa. 27.01.2018 16:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  HSG Kreuzberg III 19:26
  Sa. 20.01.2018 18:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III 13:13
  Sa. 20.01.2018 16:00 Uhr 1M SG Ajax/Altglienicke  -  Turnsport 11 36:28
  Sa. 20.01.2018 14:00 Uhr 2M SG Ajax/Altglienicke II  -  Turnsport 11 II 27:20
  Sa. 13.01.2018 20:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  VfV Spandau III 7:15
  Sa. 13.01.2018 18:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  SG OSF Berlin III 26:35
  Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  SG NARVA Berlin IV 20:19
  Sa. 16.12.2017 20:00 Uhr 2M FĂŒchse Berlin Reindf. III  -  Turnsport 11 II 25:26
  Sa. 16.12.2017 16:00 Uhr 1M TuS Hellersdorf II  -  Turnsport 11 33:34
  Sa. 16.12.2017 14:30 Uhr 1F SG FES II  -  Turnsport 11 16:12
  Sa. 09.12.2017 20:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  BTV 1850 II 10:20
  Sa. 09.12.2017 18:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  VfL Tegel II 39:29
  Sa. 09.12.2017 16:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  VfL Tegel III 29:37
  So. 26.11.2017 13:15 Uhr 1F HC Pankow III  -  Turnsport 11 16:17
  Fr. 24.11.2017 20:00 Uhr 1M CHC  -  Turnsport 11 26:27
  Fr. 24.11.2017 00:00 Uhr 2M spielfrei  -  Turnsport 11 II
  Sa. 11.11.2017 19:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  SG Rotation P. B. II 29:20
  Sa. 11.11.2017 17:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  SV BVB 49 III 13:22
  Sa. 11.11.2017 15:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  SG GM/BTSV 1850 21:30
  Sa. 04.11.2017 16:30 Uhr 1M SG FES  -  Turnsport 11 28:29
  Sa. 04.11.2017 14:30 Uhr 2M SG FES II  -  Turnsport 11 II 30:23
  Mi. 18.10.2017 20:00 Uhr 1M Hbfr. Pankow  -  Turnsport 11 29:20
  Sa. 07.10.2017 20:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  SCC 31:29
  Sa. 07.10.2017 18:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  BSC Rehberge WG
  Sa. 07.10.2017 16:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  BSC Rehberge 20:32
  So. 01.10.2017 19:00 Uhr 2M Hbfr. Pankow II  -  Turnsport 11 II ZH
  Fr. 29.09.2017 18:45 Uhr 1F TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf  -  Turnsport 11 30:12
  Sa. 23.09.2017 20:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  TuS Hellersdorf II 9:19
  Sa. 23.09.2017 18:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  BFC Preussen II 25:29
  Sa. 23.09.2017 16:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  HSG Neuklln III 21:29
  So. 17.09.2017 12:00 Uhr 1F SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III  -  Turnsport 11 23:10
  So. 17.09.2017 12:00 Uhr 2M HSG Kreuzberg III  -  Turnsport 11 II 21:27
  Sa. 16.09.2017 15:00 Uhr 1M TSV Rudow II  -  Turnsport 11 27:26
  So. 02.04.2017 18:50 Uhr AH SG Ajax/Altglienicke  -  Turnsport 11 WG
  Sa. 25.03.2017 15:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  Z 88 WG
  So. 05.03.2017 15:00 Uhr AH SG FES  -  Turnsport 11 WG
  Sa. 25.02.2017 15:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  SG AC/Eintracht Berlin 18:22
  Sa. 18.02.2017 18:00 Uhr AH SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust  -  Turnsport 11 WH
  So. 12.02.2017 09:30 Uhr wJD CHC  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  Sa. 21.01.2017 16:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  SG Ajax/Altglienicke 18:25
  Sa. 21.01.2017 14:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  SG TMBW Berlin ZH
  So. 15.01.2017 17:00 Uhr AH Z 88  -  Turnsport 11 27:17
  Sa. 14.01.2017 14:00 Uhr wJD SG OSF Berlin II  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  Sa. 07.01.2017 16:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  SV Buckow ZH
  Sa. 17.12.2016 14:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  SG FES 16:32
  Sa. 10.12.2016 16:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  Pfeffersport ZH
  Fr. 09.12.2016 20:15 Uhr AH SG AC/Eintracht Berlin  -  Turnsport 11 22:18
  So. 04.12.2016 12:30 Uhr wJD FSV 1912 II  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  Sa. 03.12.2016 15:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust 19:22
  Sa. 26.11.2016 16:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  Borussia Friedrichsfelde ZH
  So. 20.11.2016 15:00 Uhr AH SG Ajax/Altglienicke  -  Turnsport 11 36:15
  So. 20.11.2016 11:25 Uhr wJD VSG Altglienicke  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  Sa. 12.11.2016 14:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II ZH
  Sa. 05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  Z 88 15:19
  So. 09.10.2016 12:00 Uhr AH SG FES  -  Turnsport 11 27:26
  Sa. 08.10.2016 14:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  CHC ZH
  So. 02.10.2016 10:00 Uhr wJD SG TMBW Berlin  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  Sa. 24.09.2016 14:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  SG AC/Eintracht Berlin 23:23
  Sa. 24.09.2016 12:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  SG OSF Berlin II ZH
  So. 18.09.2016 14:30 Uhr wJD SV Buckow  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  So. 18.09.2016 09:30 Uhr AH SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust  -  Turnsport 11 18:13
Die Nächsten Spiele / Termine
Die letzten Spiele
12.
MAY
1M: Turnsport 11 - SG Ajax/Altglienicke (18:00 Uhr)
28:23
12.
MAY
2M: Turnsport 11 II - SG Ajax/Altglienicke II (16:00 Uhr)
25:26
06.
MAY
1M: SG OSF Berlin III - Turnsport 11 (14:15 Uhr)
28:28
06.
MAY
1F: VfV Spandau III - Turnsport 11 (11:00 Uhr)
18:4
06.
MAY
2M: SG NARVA Berlin IV - Turnsport 11 II (10:00 Uhr)
26:22
28.
APR
1M: Turnsport 11 - TuS Hellersdorf II (19:00 Uhr)
27:23
28.
APR
1F: Turnsport 11 - SG FES II (17:00 Uhr)
WH