Newsticker:
virtuelles Spielfeld

Vergangene Spiele

  Sa. 20.01.2018 18:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III 13:13
  Sa. 20.01.2018 16:00 Uhr 1M SG Ajax/Altglienicke  -  Turnsport 11 36:28
  Sa. 20.01.2018 14:00 Uhr 2M SG Ajax/Altglienicke II  -  Turnsport 11 II 27:20
  Sa. 13.01.2018 20:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  VfV Spandau III 7:15
  Sa. 13.01.2018 18:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  SG OSF Berlin III 26:35
  Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  SG NARVA Berlin IV 20:19
  Sa. 16.12.2017 20:00 Uhr 2M FĂĽchse Berlin Reindf. III  -  Turnsport 11 II 25:26
  Sa. 16.12.2017 16:00 Uhr 1M TuS Hellersdorf II  -  Turnsport 11 33:34
  Sa. 16.12.2017 14:30 Uhr 1F SG FES II  -  Turnsport 11 16:12
  Sa. 09.12.2017 20:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  BTV 1850 II 10:20
  Sa. 09.12.2017 18:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  VfL Tegel II 39:29
  Sa. 09.12.2017 16:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  VfL Tegel III 29:37
  So. 26.11.2017 13:15 Uhr 1F HC Pankow III  -  Turnsport 11 16:17
  Fr. 24.11.2017 20:00 Uhr 1M CHC  -  Turnsport 11 26:27
  Fr. 24.11.2017 00:00 Uhr 2M spielfrei  -  Turnsport 11 II
  Sa. 11.11.2017 19:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  SG Rotation P. B. II 29:20
  Sa. 11.11.2017 17:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  SV BVB 49 III 13:22
  Sa. 11.11.2017 15:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  SG GM/BTSV 1850 21:30
  Sa. 04.11.2017 16:30 Uhr 1M SG FES  -  Turnsport 11 28:29
  Sa. 04.11.2017 14:30 Uhr 2M SG FES II  -  Turnsport 11 II 30:23
  Mi. 18.10.2017 20:00 Uhr 1M Hbfr. Pankow  -  Turnsport 11 29:20
  Sa. 07.10.2017 20:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  SCC 31:29
  Sa. 07.10.2017 18:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  BSC Rehberge WG
  Sa. 07.10.2017 16:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  BSC Rehberge 20:32
  So. 01.10.2017 19:00 Uhr 2M Hbfr. Pankow II  -  Turnsport 11 II WH
  Fr. 29.09.2017 18:45 Uhr 1F TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf  -  Turnsport 11 30:12
  Sa. 23.09.2017 20:00 Uhr 1F Turnsport 11  -  TuS Hellersdorf II 9:19
  Sa. 23.09.2017 18:00 Uhr 1M Turnsport 11  -  BFC Preussen II 25:29
  Sa. 23.09.2017 16:00 Uhr 2M Turnsport 11 II  -  HSG Neuklln III 21:29
  So. 17.09.2017 12:00 Uhr 1F SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III  -  Turnsport 11 23:10
  So. 17.09.2017 12:00 Uhr 2M HSG Kreuzberg III  -  Turnsport 11 II 21:27
  Sa. 16.09.2017 15:00 Uhr 1M TSV Rudow II  -  Turnsport 11 27:26
  So. 02.04.2017 18:50 Uhr AH SG Ajax/Altglienicke  -  Turnsport 11 WG
  Sa. 25.03.2017 15:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  Z 88 WG
  So. 05.03.2017 15:00 Uhr AH SG FES  -  Turnsport 11 WG
  Sa. 25.02.2017 15:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  SG AC/Eintracht Berlin 18:22
  Sa. 18.02.2017 18:00 Uhr AH SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust  -  Turnsport 11 WH
  So. 12.02.2017 09:30 Uhr wJD CHC  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  Sa. 21.01.2017 16:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  SG Ajax/Altglienicke 18:25
  Sa. 21.01.2017 14:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  SG TMBW Berlin ZH
  So. 15.01.2017 17:00 Uhr AH Z 88  -  Turnsport 11 27:17
  Sa. 14.01.2017 14:00 Uhr wJD SG OSF Berlin II  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  Sa. 07.01.2017 16:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  SV Buckow ZH
  Sa. 17.12.2016 14:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  SG FES 16:32
  Sa. 10.12.2016 16:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  Pfeffersport ZH
  Fr. 09.12.2016 20:15 Uhr AH SG AC/Eintracht Berlin  -  Turnsport 11 22:18
  So. 04.12.2016 12:30 Uhr wJD FSV 1912 II  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  Sa. 03.12.2016 15:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust 19:22
  Sa. 26.11.2016 16:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  Borussia Friedrichsfelde ZH
  So. 20.11.2016 15:00 Uhr AH SG Ajax/Altglienicke  -  Turnsport 11 36:15
  So. 20.11.2016 11:25 Uhr wJD VSG Altglienicke  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  Sa. 12.11.2016 14:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II ZH
  Sa. 05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  Z 88 15:19
  So. 09.10.2016 12:00 Uhr AH SG FES  -  Turnsport 11 27:26
  Sa. 08.10.2016 14:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  CHC ZH
  So. 02.10.2016 10:00 Uhr wJD SG TMBW Berlin  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  Sa. 24.09.2016 14:00 Uhr AH Turnsport 11  -  SG AC/Eintracht Berlin 23:23
  Sa. 24.09.2016 12:00 Uhr wJD Turnsport 11  -  SG OSF Berlin II ZH
  So. 18.09.2016 14:30 Uhr wJD SV Buckow  -  Turnsport 11 ZG
  So. 18.09.2016 09:30 Uhr AH SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust  -  Turnsport 11 18:13
Die Nächsten Spiele / Termine
27.
JAN
2M: Turnsport 11 II - HSG Kreuzberg III (16:00 Uhr)
27.
JAN
1M: Turnsport 11 - TSV Rudow II (18:00 Uhr)
28.
JAN
1F: TuS Hellersdorf II - Turnsport 11 (09:30 Uhr)
03.
FEB
1M: BFC Preussen II - Turnsport 11 (16:00 Uhr)
03.
FEB
2M: HSG Neukölln III - Turnsport 11 II (18:30 Uhr)
17.
FEB
2M: Turnsport 11 II - Hbfr. Pankow II (15:00 Uhr)
17.
FEB
1F: Turnsport 11 - TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf (17:00 Uhr)
Die letzten Spiele
20.
JAN
1F: Turnsport 11 - SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III (18:00 Uhr)
13:13
20.
JAN
1M: SG Ajax/Altglienicke - Turnsport 11 (16:00 Uhr)
36:28
20.
JAN
2M: SG Ajax/Altglienicke II - Turnsport 11 II (14:00 Uhr)
27:20
13.
JAN
1F: Turnsport 11 - VfV Spandau III (20:00 Uhr)
7:15
13.
JAN
1M: Turnsport 11 - SG OSF Berlin III (18:00 Uhr)
26:35
13.
JAN
2M: Turnsport 11 II - SG NARVA Berlin IV (16:00 Uhr)
20:19
16.
DEC
2M: FĂĽchse Berlin Reindf. III - Turnsport 11 II (20:00 Uhr)
25:26