Newsticker:
virtuelles Spielfeld

Spielplan der 2. Männer

  Sa. 10.09.2016 16:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 II  -  HSG Neuklln II 23:20
  So. 18.09.2016 16:00 Uhr Borussia Friedrichsfelde II  -  Turnsport 11 II 31:35
  Sa. 24.09.2016 16:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 II  -  SG OSF Berlin IV 38:22
  So. 02.10.2016 20:00 Uhr BSV 92 II  -  Turnsport 11 II 38:26
  Sa. 05.11.2016 16:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 II  -  SG Ajax/Altglienicke III 36:12
  So. 20.11.2016 12:30 Uhr SG GM/BTSV 1850  -  Turnsport 11 II 26:23
  So. 27.11.2016 10:00 Uhr SG FES II  -  Turnsport 11 II 24:24
  Sa. 03.12.2016 17:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 II  -  HSG Kreuzberg III 25:29
  So. 11.12.2016 15:15 Uhr Pfeffersport II  -  Turnsport 11 II 19:28
  Sa. 17.12.2016 16:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 II  -  TSV Marienfelde 29:32
  So. 08.01.2017 17:00 Uhr TSV Rudow IV  -  Turnsport 11 II 28:32
  So. 15.01.2017 13:30 Uhr HSG Neuk√∂lln II  -  Turnsport 11 II 27:26
  Sa. 21.01.2017 18:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 II  -  Borussia Friedrichsfelde II 33:28
  So. 19.02.2017 12:00 Uhr SG OSF Berlin IV  -  Turnsport 11 II 25:25
  Sa. 25.02.2017 17:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 II  -  BSV 92 II 23:29
  So. 05.03.2017 13:50 Uhr SG Ajax/Altglienicke III  -  Turnsport 11 II 33:33
  Sa. 11.03.2017 16:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 II  -  SG GM/BTSV 1850 33:28
  Sa. 25.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 II  -  SG FES II 20:33
  So. 02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr HSG Kreuzberg III  -  Turnsport 11 II 32:22
  Sa. 22.04.2017 16:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 II  -  Pfeffersport II 28:31
  Sa. 06.05.2017 16:00 Uhr TSV Marienfelde  -  Turnsport 11 II
  Sa. 13.05.2017 16:00 Uhr Turnsport 11 II  -  TSV Rudow IV
Die Nächsten Spiele / Termine
06.
MAY
2M: TSV Marienfelde - Turnsport 11 II (16:00 Uhr)
06.
MAY
1M: BFC Preussen - Turnsport 11 (18:00 Uhr)
07.
MAY
1F: SG Rotation P. B. II - Turnsport 11 (13:00 Uhr)
13.
MAY
2M: Turnsport 11 II - TSV Rudow IV (16:00 Uhr)
13.
MAY
1M: Turnsport 11 - TSV Rudow (18:00 Uhr)
Die letzten Spiele
22.
APR
1M: Turnsport 11 - SG NARVA Berlin (18:00 Uhr)
27:29
22.
APR
1F: TSV Marienfelde - Turnsport 11 (16:00 Uhr)
17:12
22.
APR
2M: Turnsport 11 II - Pfeffersport II (16:00 Uhr)
28:31
02.
APR
AH: SG Ajax/Altglienicke - Turnsport 11 (18:50 Uhr)
WG
02.
APR
1M: TuS Hellersdorf - Turnsport 11 (16:00 Uhr)
27:24
02.
APR
2M: HSG Kreuzberg III - Turnsport 11 II (14:00 Uhr)
32:22
01.
APR
1F: Turnsport 11 - BTV 1850 (18:00 Uhr)
10:18